Joerns UltraCare XT

UltraCare XT Bed




Click Image To Enlarge

1

14-2254

GLIDE, HI-LO

2

14-3700

PIN, PIVOT, SLEEP SURFACE

3

14-3619

PIVOT PIN, LEG/ACTUATOR

4

14-3731

BUMPER, BUTTON

5

14-2260

BOLT, CARRIAGE, 5/16-18 X 2

6

14-2259

SCREW, 5/16-18 X 3/4

7

14-1119

NUT, LOCK 5/16-18

8

14-2292

RING, RUE-22

9

14-3638

RING, KICK-OUT

10

14-2261

WASHER, FLAT

11

14-2253

TUBE, HIGH-LOW GUIDE

12

14-3732

SCREW, 1/4-20 X 5/8

13

14-3733

KIT, CONTROL BOX

14

14-3734

CORD, PATCH, BATTERY PACK

15

14-3735

FASTENER, PUSH-IN

16

14-2321

CASTER, 3″ & W/O BRAKE

17

14-3736

CASTER, 3″ & W BRAKE

18

14-3701

NUT, WHIZ LOCK, 1/2-13

19

14-3737

SCREW, BUTTON HEAD, 3/8-16 X 1/2″

20

14-3738

PIN, STABILIZER PIVOT

21

14-MAN

MANUAL, USER, ULTRACARE XT (NOT SHOWN)

22

14-3739

BRACKET, HEAD PANEL

23

14-3696

ASSEMBLY, LEG, HEAD

24

14-3697

ASSEMBLY, LEG, FOOT

25

14-3740

BRACKET, STAFF CONTROL

26

14-3741

PENDANT, STANDARD

27

14-37427

BUMPER, WALL, 76″ STD

28

14-3742

BUMPER, WALL, 80″ STD

29

14-3743

PENDANT, ADVANCED

30

14-3744

BUMPER, WALL, 76″ TRT

31

14-3745

BUMPER, WALL, 80″ TRT

32

14-3746

KIT, ACTUATOR, HI/LOW, HEAD, STANDARD SPEED

33

14-3810

KIT, ACTUATOR, HI/LOW, HEAD, FAST SPEED

34

14-3748

KIT, ACTUATOR, HI/LOW, FOOT, STANDARD SPEED

35

14-3749

KIT, ACTUATOR, HI/LOW, FOOT, FAST SPEED

36

14-3712

KIT, POWER CORD,(GROUNDED) (NOT SHOWN)

37

14-3751

POWER CORD, (DBL INSULATED) (NOT SHOWN)

38

14-3752

KIT, CABLE, MOTOR, FOOT (NOT SHOWN)

39

14-3753

KIT, CABLE, MOTOR, HEAD (NOT SHOWN)

40

14-3754

KIT, CABLE, MOTOR, BACK (NOT SHOWN)

41

14-3755

KIT, CABLE, MOTOR, KNEE (NOT SHOWN)

42

14-2276

KIT, ROLLER AND HUB

43

14-2277

KIT, PENTAGON AND HUB

44

14-3768

WIRE ASM., GRN/YLW, 5″ (NOT SHOWN)

45

14-3618

WIRE ASM., GRN/YLW, 10″ (NOT SHOWN)

46

14-3617

SCREW, #10-16 x 1/2 (NOT SHOWN)

47

14-3614

WASHER, SPLIT LOCK, #10 (NOT SHOWN)

48

14-3430

WASHER, EXT TOOTH, #10 (NOT SHOWN)

49

14-3718

KIT, CASTER (NOT SHOWN)


Click Image To Enlarge

50

14-2287

PAD, STOP, KNEE/LEG

51

14-3700

PIN, ACTUATOR PIVOT

52

14-3674

PIN, CLEVIS, 12mm X 1.628″

53

14-2292

RING, RUE-22

54

14-3756

KIT, ACTUATOR, BACK

55

14-3757

KIT, ACTUATOR, KNEE

56

14-3758

KIT, SEAT PAN, SOFT TONE

57

14-3759

KIT, SEAT PAN, BLACK

58

14-3724

STOP, MATTRESS

59

14-3760

WELDMENT, KNEE SECTION

60

14-3386

WELDMENT, FOOT SECTION

61

14-2283

WELDMENT, BACK SECTION, 76″

62

14-2284

WELDMENT, BACK SECTION, 80″

63

14-2298

KIT, GATCH, REPLACEMENT

64

14-2299

KIT, MATTRESS DECK BEARING

68

14-2297

KIT, RIVET REPLACEMENT