Tracer EX2 Parts

FIG# ORDER# DESCRIPTION
1) 81-7233 Full Length Padded Arm Pads, Black, Pair
  81-7232 Desk  Length Padded Arm Pads, Black, Pair
2) 20-1806  Desk Length Side Panels, Pair 
  20-1807  Full Length Side Panels, Pair 
3) 20-1813 Full Length  Armrest, Silvervein, No-Pad, Right
  20-1814 Full Length Armrest, Silvervein, No-Pad, Left
  20-1823 Desk Length  Armrest, Silvervein, No-Pad, Right
  20-1824 Desk Length Armrest, Silvervein, No-Pad, Left
4) Seat Upholstery Click Here For Upholstery Page
5) Back Upholstery Click Here For Upholstery Page
6) 21-101B 8 x 1″ Caster, Black Wheel, Gray Tire, 7/16″ Bearings
  21-101BB 8 x 1″ Caster, Black Wheel, Black Tire, 7/16″ Bearings
  18-101 Caster Bearings, 7/16″ ID, 4/Pk
  13-601 Caster Axle/Bolt With Nut
7) 18-201 Stem Bearings, 1/2″ ID, 4/Pk
  13-109 Dust Cap, Black, 10/Pk
8) 13-203 Hub Cap W/Washer, Black, 10/Pk
  19-101 Rear Wheel Bearings, 7/16″ ID x 1-3/8″ OD, 4/Pk
9) 20-403 Handrim, Black Composite, Fits All Std Invacare Chairs
10) 21-5012 Rear Wheel Assembly W/Bearings, Tire, Handrim, Black
  21-5022 Rear Replacement, Tire, 24″
11) 30-7035 Front Caster Fork, Black, 2-1/2″ With 1/2″ Stem
12) 15-103 Wheel Lock, Push-To Lock, Rem. Arm, Right, Chrome
  15-103B Wheel Lock, Push-To Lock, Rem. Arm, Right, Black
  15-104 Wheel Lock, Push-To Lock, Rem. Arm, Left Chrome
  15-104B Wheel Lock, Push-To Lock, Rem. Arm, Left, Black
  13-408 Brake Tip, Black, 10/Pk
13) 13-304 Hand Grip, 7/8″ ID, Black, 10/Pk
  13-303 Hand Grip, 7/8″ ID, Gray 10/Pk
14) 12-406 Armrest Socket, Black Plastic
  17-734 Rear H-Block Frame Support
15) 13-311 Tube End Cap, Black, 10/Pk
16) 25-202 Composite Footplate, Black, Lt or Rt
  22-9301P Swing Footrests W/Heel Loops, Pair
  22-9401P Elevating Legrests, Blk Plastic Calf, Pair