Easy-Care Parts

50) 11011331 – PAD, STOP, KNEE/LEG
51) 11012238 – PIN, ACTUATOR PIVOT
52) 11012387 – PIN, CLEVIS, 12mm X 1.628″
53) 12800032 – RING, RUE-22
54) 39000972 – KIT, ACTUATOR, BACK
55) 39000973 – KIT, ACTUATOR, KNEE
56) 39000980 – KIT, SEAT PAN, SOFT TONE
57) 39001170 – KIT, MATTRESS STOP
58) 24006338 – WELDMENT, KNEE SECTION
50) 24006339 – WELDMENT, FOOT SECTION
60) 24006337 – WELDMENT, BACK SECTION, 76″
61) 24006336 – WELDMENT, BACK SECTION, 80″
62) 11010381 – LEVELER, LEG
63) 39000802 – KIT, MATTRESS DECK BEARING
64) 39000052 – KIT, RIVET REPLACEMENT
65) 39001074 – KIT, CABLE, MOTOR, BACK (NOTSHOWN)
66) 39001075 – KIT, CABLE, MOTOR, KNEE (NOTSHOWN)
67) 12470477 – 1 1/4X1 1/4 CAP PLUG
68) 12470474 – 1 1/2 CAP PLUG
69) 12551015 – SCREW, PPHTF, 10-32X1/4″
70) 24005271 – CLIP ASSEM.
71) 39001067 – KIT, SIDE RAIL PLUGS, ECS

139001070KIT, REPLACEMENT, HI-LO GLIDE
211012238PIN, PIVOT SLEEP SURFACE
311012361PIVOT PIN, LEG/ACTUATOR
431009151ASSEMBLY, BUMPER
512523159BOLT, CARRIAGE 5/16-18 X2
612553104SCREW.5/16-18X3/4
712673105NUT, LOCK 5/16-18
812800032RING, RUE-22
912809807RING, KICK-OUT
1012847531WASHER, FLAT
1125005930TUBE, HIGH-LOW GUIDE
1212552592SCREW, 1/4-20 X5/8, CLEAR ZINC
1339000852KIT, CONTROL BOX
1411012449CORD, PATCH, BATTERY PACK
1512743182FASTENER, PUSH-IN
1610630331CASTER, 3″& W/O BRAKE
1710630332CASTER, 3″& W/BRAKE
18600-1574BOLT, HEX STL, 1/2-13X3/4
2011012662PIN STABILIZER PIVOT
216110075MANUAL, USER
2211012722BRACKET, PANEL
2331009158ASSEMBLY, LEG, HEAD
2431009159ASSEMBLY, LEG, FOOT
2511012262PENDANT,BASIC
2611012852BUMPER,WALL,76’ STD
2711012851BUMPER,WALL,80″ STD
2811011474PENDANT, STAFF CONTROL, BASIC
2939001139KIT, ACTUATOR HI/LOW, MATCHED
3039000974POWER CORD, CLASS I (GROUNDED)
3139000975POWER CORD, CLASS II
3239001073CABLE, MOTOR, HI-LO (N/S)
3339000792KIT, ROLLER AND HUB
3439000793KIT, PENTAGON AND HUB
3512150025WIRE ASM., GRN/YLW, 5″ (N/S)
3612150026WIRE ASM., GRN/YLW, 10″ (N/S)
3712541064SCREW, #10-16 X 1/2 (NOT SHOWN)
3812851004WASHER, SPLIT LOCK, #10 (N/S)
3912851001WASHER, EXT TOOTH, #10 (N/S)
4039001053KIT, MOTOR MOUNT BRACKET
4111013665SPACER, THREADED
4212856102WASHER, LOCK, 1/2″
4339001069PATCH CABLE, STAFF CONTROL (N/S)
4411013810PENDANT, EASYCARE PLUS
4511013824CABLE, ADAPTER, STAFF CONTROL